Hawkon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Rovdyr
2008 — a.k.a. Manhunt, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Skjult
2009 — a.k.a. Hidden, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hip Hip Hora!
2004 — a.k.a. The Ketchup Effect, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Day of the Dead: Bloodline
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Trump Prophecy
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Ma
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
Thunder Force
2021, in 0 top lists