Hazelnuttoffee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check