HEARTPLEDGE's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Call
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
The F**k-It List
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
Underwater
2020, in 0 top lists