Hecubus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92