Hehg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Girls Just Want to Have Fun
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Få meg på, for faen
2011 — a.k.a. Turn Me On, Dammit!, in 1 top list Check -
22
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
25
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33