Helgaandersen89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sharktopus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Clan of the Cave Bear
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27