HellBellsLiveWire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check