HellOui's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Are You Here
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Flight 7500
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
Zhong guo ji zhang
2019 — a.k.a. The Captain, in 1 top list