HEMA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
44
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
59
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
Prison Break: The Final Break
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Out of Reach
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Into the Sun
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Belly of the Beast
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Out for a Kill
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55