Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
289
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
100
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
305
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
224
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
300
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
285
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
312
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
272
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
180
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
328
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
232
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
219
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
342
A Woman of Paris: A Drama of Fate
1923, in 4 top lists Check -
316
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
308
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
237
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
319
I Call First
1967 — a.k.a. Who's That Knocking at My Door, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43