Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
284
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
46
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
247
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
86
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
221
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
241
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
101
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
115
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
263
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
245
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
271
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
260
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
28
16 Years of Alcohol
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Batman: The Movie
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
267
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Black Mass
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
254
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Boxcar Bertha
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Buffalo Soldiers
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45