Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
47
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
48
Xun qiang
2002 — a.k.a. The Missing Gun, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
124
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
221
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
239
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
240
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
241
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
246
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
260
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
278
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
294
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
335
A Walk Among the Tombstones
2014, in 0 top lists Check