Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Life Without Dick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Erotikon
1920, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Hope Floats
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
98
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
110
The Rebound
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
162
In Your Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
163
The Shipping News
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Blast from the Past
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
182
Boxcar Bertha
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
184
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
219
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
224
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
226
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43