Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
49
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Memorîzu
1995 — a.k.a. Memories, in 1 top list Check -
79
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
91
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
124
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
214
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
239
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
250
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
265
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check