Hempo22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
73
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Area no Kishi
2012 — a.k.a. The Knight in the Area Check -
102
A Fantastic Fear of Everything
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Fitzgerald Family Christmas
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
192
After Porn Ends
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
213
The Iceman
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
226
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
233
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
234
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
236
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
238
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
239
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
240
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
243
Hamilton: I nationens intresse
2012, in 0 top lists Check