Hernameiseliza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check