Herr_Spock's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check