Herrguth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Beethoven's 3rd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Den sorte Madonna
2007 — a.k.a. The Black Madonna, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Invocation of My Demon Brother
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Creepshow 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Curse of the Puppet Master
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Four Methods of Flush Riveting
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
15
...Lost.
2000 Check -
16
De zaak Alzheimer
2003 — a.k.a. The Memory of a Killer, in 1 top list Check -
17
Man Walking Around the Corner
1887, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghoulies II
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hellraiser: Revelations
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Din of Celestial Birds
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Make a Monster
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Edison Kinetoscopic Record of a Sneeze
1894, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ghoulies
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Intermedio
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107