Heysluggo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Another Froggy Evening
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Museum Scream
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
8 ½ Women
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Limb Salesman
2004 Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Kinetta
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Leprechaun 6: Back 2 Tha Hood
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 399