Hgee1011's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
2
Catch That Kid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Town Creek
2009 — a.k.a. Blood Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Amelia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Copying Beethoven
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26