Hi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Winning London
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check