HillJackBob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Passions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bringing Down the House
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dead Man on Campus
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Father of the Bride
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88