Hmm_Peculiar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists