Homage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135