Hoplaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
7
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Alice's Restaurant
1969, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 579