Hort92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38