Houdini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pest
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Musketeer
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79