Howedes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
15
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sakasama no Patema
2013 — a.k.a. Patema Inverted, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Winchester
2018, in 0 top lists