Hugbadger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Great Ziegfeld
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gentleman's Agreement
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190