Hugostuurman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check