Hulot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
10
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tetra Vaal
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Life of Emile Zola
1937, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85