Hurleysvan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
10
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
11
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43