Hurleysvan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
40
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
39
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43