Hyacint's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check