HyliaFischer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
68
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87