HyliaFischer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
42
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
L'ultimo cacciatore
1980 — a.k.a. Hunter of the Apocalypse, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
60
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
91
Dread
2009, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
110
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
112
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Out of the Dark
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Aux yeux des vivants
2014 — a.k.a. Among the Living, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The November Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
121
13 Sins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
122
All Cheerleaders Die
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
131
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40