I am Miami's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dai-Nihonjin
2007 — a.k.a. Big Man Japan, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Street Kings 2: Motor City
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sniper: Reloaded
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pál Adrienn
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Evil Things
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check