I-M-Pulsive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
2009 — a.k.a. Stricken, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Wild Things 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dark Floors
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213