IAimToMisbehave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hamlet 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Raise Your Voice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transylvania 6-5000
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lo and Behold: Reveries of the Connected World
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Always Be My Maybe
2019, in 0 top lists