Ian Sect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Macabre
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I crudeli
1967 — a.k.a. Hellbenders, in 1 top list Check -
4
Romeo Is Bleeding
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Canterville Ghost
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bus Stop: Cherie
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dead of Night
1945, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Females Is Fickle
1940, in 0 top lists Check