IanBR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check