Ianjd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
36
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36