Iawia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check -
3
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
5
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
12 stulev
1971 — a.k.a. Twelve Chairs, in 1 top list Check -
8
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 318