Ibupirak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Stanno tutti bene
1990 — a.k.a. Everybody's Fine, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Isi/Disi - Amor a lo bestia
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Thousand Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Freelancers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sofia
2012 — a.k.a. Assassin's Bullet, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hope Springs
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Torrente 3: El protector
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42