Ice9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hard Ball
2001 — a.k.a. Hardball, in 0 top lists Check -
4
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check