Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
44
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
103
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
104
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
93
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111