Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cheongpung myeongwol
2003 — a.k.a. Sword in the Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Red Shadow: Akakage
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
63
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
64
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Stawka wieksza niz zycie
1968, in 0 top lists Check