Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Na yeh ling san, ngo joa seung liu Wong Gok hoi...
2014 — a.k.a. The Midnight After, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
75
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check