Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Akasia
2003 — a.k.a. Acacia, in 1 top list Check -
31
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
74
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Salige er de som tørster
1997, in 1 top list Check -
81
Ecstasy
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Pociag
1959 — a.k.a. Night Train, in 5 top lists Check