Ids_me's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check